Adunare generala – Proiect GAL Olt – Dunare

Adunare generala

Adunare generala

NR CRTMEMBU FONDATORNUMELE SI PRENUMELE
 REPREZENTATULUI LEGAL
FUNCTIE
1ORASUL CORABIAUOANE IULICAPRIMAR
2TERA GAME PLAYER DOBRIN S.R.LCEOLCA GINU-IORGUADMINISTRATOR
3SCHIOPU M. LEONIDA PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATASCHIOPU LEONIDAADMINISTRATOR
4LUCKY BETTER PROJECT S.R.LPETRESCU MARIA-DOINAREPREZENTANT LEGAL
5TARA MEA VISINA-IZBICENI COOPERATIVA AGRICOLATANESCU ALEX-FLORINREPREZENTANT LEGAL
6DACOFLOR MOBILIER S.R.LJIGLARU ION CORNELIUADMINISTRATOR
7AGROGRAND SERV S.R.LPIRVULETU MIRELAADMINISTRATOR
8COMUNA ORLEAOITA VIORELPRIMAR
9AGRO-ALEX TRUTA S.R.LTRUTA GIGI-ALEXANDRUADMINISTRATOR
10DIMULESCU STEFAN MARIAN INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALADIMULESCU STEFAN MARIANREPREZENTANT LEGAL
11SOMOACA S. MARIAN DANIEL PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATASOMOACA MARIAN DANIELREPREZENTANT LEGAL
12COMUNA GURA PADINIICRANTA GICUPRIMAR
13STANESCU IULIAN-ADELIN PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATASTANESCU IULIAN-ADELINREPRE\ENTANT LEGAL
14COCOCI I. COSTEL-DANIEL PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATACOCOCI COSTEL-DANIELREPREZENTANT LEGAL
15MARTICORES S.R.LCARACUDA GHEORGHEADMINISTRATOR
16COMUNA GROJDIBODUIOVANCEA DORELVICEPRIMAR
17PETRISAN FLORINA-CERASELA PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATAPETRISAN FLORINA-CERASELAREPREZENTANT LEGAL
18GHITOIU CLAUDIA-MILENA INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALAGHITOIU CLAUDIA-MILENAREPREZENTANT LEGAL
19SULU A. MARINELA INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALASULU MARINELAREPREZENTANT LEGAL
20COMUNA IANCAPASCU MIRELPRIMAR
21PUF ALB S.R.LTOCEA VASILEADMINISTRATOR
22COMUNA STEFAN CEL MAREMAGUREANU VIOREL-MARIUSPRIMAR
23PIRVAN F. FLORINEL-IONEL INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALAPIRVAN FLORINEL-IONELREPREZENTANT LEGAL
24DANADION S.R.LZANFIR DORINAADMINISTRATOR
25RADOI GH. IOANA INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALARADOI IOANAREPREZENTANT LEGAL
26COMUNA URZICASPIRIDON IONPRIMAR
27 ASOCIATIA PROPRIETARILOR PRIVATI PENTRU IMPADURIREA TERENURILOR NEPRODUCTIVE DIN COMUNA URZICASPIRIDON IONREPREZENTANT LEGAL
28IVANOVICI ST ILEANA PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATAIVANOVICI ILEANAREPREZENTANT LEGAL
29COMUNA VADASTRITACIUPITU MARINPRIMAR
30NUNESCU ARISTEL PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATANUNESCU ARISTELREPREZENTANT LEGAL
31SIRMON M. GHEORGHE INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALASIRMON GHEORGHEREPREZENTANT LEGAL
32COMUNA VADASTRARADULESCU SORINPRIMAR
33 SC BIO-HIPPORHAM S. R. L. BOBICA OCTAVIAN-MICHAELADMINISTRATOR
34 BATRINCA SILVIU-ALIN PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATABATRINCA SILVIU-ALINREPREZENTANT LEGAL
35STANCIU I. CONSTANTIN AGRO PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATASTANCIU CONSTANTINREPREZENTANT LEGAL
36 COMUNA VISINA NOUATOL FLORIN CRISTIANPRIMAR
37ASOCIATIA GRUP DE ACTIUNE LOCALA ,,ORIZONTURI 2012”TOL FLORIN CRISTIANREPREZENTANT LEGAL
38BATRINCA I. MARIAN INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALABATRINCA MARIANREPREZENTANT LEGAL
39ASOCIATIA MEDIOAMBIENTALIA VISINA NOUAMINCULEASA MARIANAPRESEDINTE
40ASOCIATIA RROM EUROPEANMOACA TUDORAPRESEDINTE
41TOL MARIA IULIANA INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALATOL MARIA IULIANAREPREZENTANT LEGAL
42COMUNA OBIRSIAUDREA TUDORPRIMAR
43DINCA T. GHEORGHE PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATADINCA GHEORGHEREPREZENTANT LEGAL
44ROMAN P. TIBERIU ADRIAN PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATAROMAN TIBERIU ADRIANREPREZENTANT LEGAL
45COMUNA BUCINISU prin PRIMARIA BUCINISURADU MILTIADEPRIMAR
46ANDRONACHE EUGEN-GEORGE PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATAANDRONACHE EUGEN GEORGEREPREZENTANT LEGAL
47RADU MIHAI PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATARADU MIHAIREPREZENTANT LEGAL
48AGROMEC BUCINISU S.ARADOI PETREADMINISTRATOR
49COMUNA ROTUNDASÂRBU VERGILPRIMAR
50EXPLOATATIE AGRICOLA LUPU S.R.LLUPU PETREADMINISTRATOR
51GEMARC GAVDUM S.R.LGEONEA MARCELADMINISTRATOR
52ZEFIR M&B S.R.LBACIU FLORIADMINISTRATOR
53ASOCIATIA ,,EUROTUNDA”OZUNU EUGENIAPRESEDINTE
5415 FEBRUARIE ROTUNDA COOPERATIVA AGRICOLACIOCAN MARCELADMINISTRATOR
55COMUNA REDEABALA DANPRIMAR
56TOMATO PROD COOPERATIVA AGRICOLAVIRDOL MITICAADMINISTRATOR
57CURTEA BOIEREASCA S.R.LCURTEA BOIEREASCA S.R.LCURTEA BOIEREASCA S.R.L
58CALINESCU G. MARIA-CRISTINA INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALACALINESCU MARIA-CRISTINAREPREZENTANT LEGAL
59PAROHIA REDISOARA-HRAMUL SFANTUL GHEORGHENEACSU ION-DANIELPREOT
60COMUNA GRADINILEDINCA IONPRIMAR
61COMUNA BRASTAVATUOPREA CICI-CONSTANTINPRIMAR
62ASOCIATIA CRESCATORILOR DE ANIMALE BRASTAVATU 2014GRIGORE LIVIUPPRESEDINTE
63MIALTU FLORIANA INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALAMIALTU FLORIANAREPREZENTANT LEGAL
64COMUNA VISINAMARITA GELUPRIMAR
65ASOCIATIA GRUP DE ACTIUNE LOCALA ,,ECOLEG OLT INFERIOR”MARITA GELUPRESEDINTE
66ORGANIZATIA UTILIZATORILOR DE APA PENTRU IRIGATII ,,2008 VISINA VECHE”MARITA GELUPRESEDINTE
67STANESCU COSTIN-IONUT INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALASTANESCU COSTIN-IONUTREPREZENTANT LEGAL
68ASOCIATIA VALORIFICAREA MEDIULUI RURALCOJOCARU VERONICAPRESEDINTE
69OPRIS CRISTINA ANDREEA INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALAOPRIS CRISTINA-ANDREEAREPREZENTANT LEGAL
70COSTEA I. PETRUS INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALACOSTEA PETRUSREPREZENTANT LEGAL
71CRUSOVEANU ALEXANDRA INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALACRUSOVEANU ALEXANDRAREPREZENTANT LEGAL
72CRACIUN T.P. MARIANA PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATACRACIUN MARIANAREPREZENTANT LEGAL
73AGRINIKOS FLORAL S.R.LSMARANDACHE NICOLAEADMINISTRATOR
74AGRO MIRAL S.R.LSTANESCU ALIN-GABRIELADMINISTRATOR
75DENTAL CLINIC S.R.LIORGA IONELIA-LAURAADMINISTRATOR
76COMUNA RUSANESTI prin PRIMARIA RUSANESTICHIREA ALEXANDRUPRIMAR
77ASOCIATIA LEGUMICULTORILOR VALEA OLTULUI DIN COMUNA RUSANESTIMETE EMILIANPRESEDINTE
78CURUIA M. CORNELIA INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALACURUIA CORNELIAREPREZENTANT LEGAL
79AGRO-CHIREA S.R.LCHIREA LIVIU-FLORENTINADMINISTRATOR
80ALX-ROM S.R.LCHIREA ALINA LILIANAADMINISTRATOR
81COMUNA TIA MAREGULIE VIRGILPRIMAR
82GHIOCEL PROD S.R.LGHIOCEL MARIUS-CRISTIANADMINISTRATOR
83ASOCIATIA CRESCATORILOR DE ANIMALE TIA MARE 2013RADUCEA FLORIN-GABRIELPRESEDINTE
84COMUNA CILIENIMARANCEA IONELPRIMAR
85DEMIRA STEEL GROUP S.R.LPOPA ANDREEA-DIANAADMINISTRATOR
86NEICU T.S. FLORIN PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATANEICU FLORINREPREZENTANT LEGAL
87COMUNA IZBICENIGULIE MARIANPRIMAR
88ASOCIATIA CRESCATORILOR DE ANIMALE IZBICENI 2007DOBRITA GABRIELPRESEDINTE
89STANCIU P. IONELA-LILIANA INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALASTANCIU IONELA-LILIANAREPREZENTANT LEGAL
90COOPERATIVA AGRICOLA HORTICOLA IZBICENI-OLT COOPERATIVA AGRICOLAVELICA MIHAI-LAURENTIUADMINISTRATOR
91COMUNA GIUVARASTIIMIREANU DOREL-CATALINPRIMAR
92BUZULICA ELENA INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALABUZULICA ELENAREPREZENTANT LEGAL
93GIULEA MARIUS-ALEXANDRU INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALAGIULEA MARIUS-ALEXANDRUREPREZENTANT LEGAL
94COMUNA GIRCOVBOBONETE NICULITAPRIMAR
95POPA GEORGE-VERGINEL INTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALAPOPA GEORGE-VERGINELREPREZENTANT LEGAL
96PETCU N. STEFAN PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATAPETCU STEFANREPREZENTANT LEGAL
97CIOCAN CRISTIAN- EUGEN PERSOANA FIZICA AUTORIZATACIOCAN CRISTIAN-EUGENREPREZENTANT LEGAL
98COMUNA ISLAZ GEARA ION GHEORGHE CATALINPRIMAR
99MATOI S.R.LMATOI GHEORGHEADMINISTRATOR